Empereurs et Rois Ancêtres d'Anaïs 001 (1207 à 1002)
Philippe Ier von HOHENSTAUFEN 1177-1208
Baudouin VI de HAINAUT-CONSTANTINOPLE 1171-ca 1206
Pierre II CAPETIENS de COURTENAY-CONSTANTINOPLE ca 1155-1219
Jean Ier de BRIENNE ca 1148-1237
Alphonse IX de CASTILLE 1171-1230
Henri II de CHAMPAGNE 1166-1197
Amaury Ier d'ANJOU ca 1135-1174
Foulques V (Le Jeune) d'ANJOU ca 1092-1143
Baudouin II (Du Bourg) de RÉTHEL 1082-1131
Isaac II (Comnène) ANGE ca 1156-1204
Jean II (Le Beau) COMNÈNE 1088-1143
Romain II (Le Jeune) de BYZANCE 939-963
Constantin VII MAMIKONID 905-959
Romain Ier Lécapène LEKAPENOS ca 870-948
Léon VI (Le Sage) MAMIKONID 866-912
Basile Ier (Le Macédonien) MAMIKONID de BYZANCE 818-886
Léon V (L'Arménien) GRUNI ca 745-ca 820
Alphonse II d'ARAGON 1152-1196
Ramire II (Le Moine) d'ARAGON ca 1076-1149
Ramire Ier d'ARAGON ca 1010-1063
Boniface Ier de MONTFERRAT ca 1150-1207
Ferdinand II de CASTILLE 1137-1188
Alphonse V (Le Noble) Afonso de LEÓN 994-1028
Bermudo II O Gotoso de LEÓN 953-999
Froila II de LEÓN ca 880-ca 925
Frédéric Ier (Barbe Rousse) von HOHENSTAUFEN 1122-ca 1190
Henri IV de FRANCONIE ca 1050-1106
Henri III (Le Noir) de FRANCONIE 1017-1056
Conrad II (Le Salique) de FRANCONIE ca 990-1039
Otton II (Le Roux) de SAXE ca 955-983
Otton Ier (Le Grand) de SAXE 912-973
Béla II (L'Aveugle) ARPAD ca 1109-1141
Ladislas Ier (Saint) ARPAD ca 1040-1095
Béla Ier (De Hongrie) ARPAD 1014-1063
Alphonse Ier CAPETIENS de BOURGOGNE-PORTUGAL 1109-1185
Alphonse VII (L'Empereur) de CASTILLE 1105-1157
Alphonse VI (Le Vaillant) de CASTILLE 1039-1109
Sanche III (Le Grand) de NAVARRE ca 991-1035
Ervigio Ier Flavius BALTHES ca 630-687
Egica Ier d'ESPAGNE ca 627-702
Suintila Ier BALTHES ca 600-ca 635
Sisebuth Ier BALTHES ca 585-621
Recarede Ier (Le Catholique) BALTHES ca 568-601
Chindaswinth Ier BALTHES ca 562-653
Leovigilde Ier BALTHES ca 520-586
Athanagilde Ier d'ESPAGNE ca 510-567
Roger II (Le Grand) de HAUTEVILLE 1095-1154
David Ier (Le Saint) d'ÉCOSSE 1084-1153
Malcolm III d'ÉCOSSE 1031-1093
Duncan Ier (The Gracious) d'ÉCOSSE 1001-ca 1040
Malcolm II d'ÉCOSSE ca 954-1034
Kenneth II d'ÉCOSSE ca 930-ca 995
Malcolm Ier (Mac Alpin de Alba) d'ÉCOSSE ca 900-954
Donald II d'ÉCOSSE ca 870-ca 900
Constantin Ier d'ÉCOSSE ca 840-887
Kenneth Ier d'ÉCOSSE ca 810-858
Giorgi II BAGRATID ca 1054-1112
Georgios Ier BAGRATID ca 995-1027
Georgios II (Gurgen) BAGRATID ca 950-1008
Sumbat Ier BAGRATID ca 900-958
Ardanase II BAGRATID ca 875-923
Bagrat Ier BAGRATID ca 830-876
Rodrigo Diaz (Le Cid Campeador) de BIVAR 1043-1099
Ladislas Ier (Hermann) PIAST 1043-1102
Mieszko II Lambert PIAST ca 990-1034
Boleslas Ier (Le Vaillant) PIAST 967-ca 1025
Vratislav Ier PRZEMYSLIDE 1032-ca 1085
Boleslas Ier (Le Cruel) de PRAGUE ca 910-ca 973
Gagik-Abas II BAGRATID ca 1005-1080